Núcleos Operacionais do Estado de São Paulo

Grande São Paulo

Arujá
Barueri
Biritiba-Mirim
Caieiras
Cajamar
Carapicuíba
Cotia
Diadema
Embu das Artes
Embu-Guaçu
Ferraz de Vasconcelos
Francisco Morato
Franco da Rocha
Guararema
Guarulhos
Itapecerica da Serra
Itapevi
Itaquaquecetuba
Jandira
Juquitiba
Mairiporã
Mauá
Mogi das Cruzes
Osasco
Pirapora do Bom Jesus
Poá
Ribeirão Pires
Rio Grande da Serra
Salesópolis
Santa Isabel
Santana de Parnaíba
Santo André
São Bernardo do Campo
São Caetano do Sul
São Lourenço da Serra
São Paulo
Suzano
Taboão da Serra
Vargem Grande Paulista

São José do Rio Preto

Adolfo
Alto Alegre
Álvares Florence
Américo de Campos
Andradina
Aparecida d’Oeste
Araçatuba
Ariranha
Aspásia
Auriflama
Avanhandava
Bady Bassitt
Bálsamo
Barbosa
Bento de Abreu
Bilac
Birigui
Braúna
Brejo Alegre
Buritama
Cardoso
Castilho
Catanduva
Catiguá
Cedral
Clementina
Coroados
Cosmorama
Dirce Reis
Dolcinópolis
Elisiário
Estrela d’Oeste
Fernandópolis
Floreal
Gabriel Monteiro
Gastão Vidigal
General Salgado
Glicério
Guapiaçu
Guaraçaí
Guarani d’Oeste
Guararapes
Guzolândia
Ibirá
Icém
Ilha Solteira
Indiaporã
Ipiguá
Irapuã
Itajobi
Itapura
Jaci
Jales
José Bonifácio
Lavínia
Lourdes
Luiziânia
Macaubal
Macedônia
Magda
Marapoama
Marinópolis
Mendonça
Meridiano
Mesópolis
Mira Estrela
Mirandópolis
Mirassol
Mirassolândia
Monções
Monte Aprazível
Murutinga do Sul
Neves Paulista
Nhandeara
Nipoã
Nova Aliança
Nova Canaã Paulista
Nova Castilho
Nova Granada
Nova Independência
Novais
Nova Luzitânia
Novo Horizonte
Onda Verde
Orindiúva
Ouroeste
Palestina
Palmares Paulista
Palmeira d’Oeste
Paraíso
Paranapuã
Parisi
Paulo de Faria
Pedranópolis
Penápolis
Pereira Barreto
Piacatu
Pindorama
Planalto
Poloni
Pontalinda
Pontes Gestal
Populina
Potirendaba
Riolândia
Rubiácea
Rubinéia
Sales
Santa Adélia
Santa Albertina
Santa Clara d’Oeste
Santa Fé do Sul
Santana da Ponte Pensa
Santa Rita d’Oeste
Santa Salete
Santo Antônio do Aracanguá
Santópolis do Aguapeí
São Francisco
São João das Duas Pontes
São João de Iracema
São José do Rio Preto
Sebastianópolis do Sul
Sud Mennucci
Suzanápolis
Tabapuã
Tanabi
Três Fronteiras
Turiúba
Turmalina
Ubarana
Uchoa
União Paulista
Urânia
Urupês
Valentim Gentil
Valparaíso
Vitória Brasil
Votuporanga
Zacarias

Grande Campinas

Aguaí
Águas da Prata
Águas de Lindóia
Águas de São Pedro
Americana
Amparo
Analândia
Araras
Artur Nogueira
Atibaia
Bom Jesus dos Perdões
Bragança Paulista
Brotas
Cabreúva
Caconde
Campinas
Campo Limpo Paulista
Capivari
Casa Branca
Charqueada
Conchal
Cordeirópolis
Corumbataí
Cosmópolis
Divinolândia
Elias Fausto
Engenheiro Coelho
Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Holambra
Hortolândia
Indaiatuba
Ipeúna
Iracemápolis
Itapira
Itatiba
Itirapina
Itobi
Itu
Itupeva
Jaguariúna
Jarinu
Joanópolis
Jundiaí
Leme
Limeira
Lindóia
Louveira
Mococa
Mogi Guaçu
Moji Mirim
Mombuca
Monte Alegre do Sul
Monte Mor
Morungaba
Nazaré Paulista
Nova Odessa
Paulínia
Pedra Bela
Pedreira
Pinhalzinho
Piracaia
Piracicaba
Pirassununga
Rafard
Rio Claro
Rio das Pedras
Salto
Saltinho
Santa Bárbara d’Oeste
Santa Cruz da Conceição
Santa Cruz das Palmeiras
Santa Gertrudes
Santa Maria da Serra
Santo Antônio de Posse
Santo Antônio do Jardim
São João da Boa Vista
São José do Rio Pardo
São Pedro
São Sebastião da Grama
Serra Negra
Socorro
Sumaré
Tambaú
Tapiratiba
Torrinha
Tuiuti
Valinhos
Vargem
Vargem Grande do Sul
Várzea Paulista
Vinhedo
Estiva Gerbi

Vale do Paraíba

Aparecida
Arapeí
Areias
Bananal
Caçapava
Cachoeira Paulista
Campos do Jordão
Canas
Caraguatatuba
Cruzeiro
Cunha
Guaratinguetá
Igaratá
Ilhabela
Jacareí
Jambeiro
Lagoinha
Lavrinhas
Lorena
Monteiro Lobato
Natividade da Serra
Paraibuna
Pindamonhangaba
Piquete
Potim
Queluz
Redenção da Serra
Roseira
Santa Branca
Santo Antônio do Pinhal
São Bento do Sapucaí
São José do Barreiro
São José dos Campos
São Luís do Paraitinga
São Sebastião
Silveiras
Taubaté
Tremembé
Ubatuba

Grande Ribeirão Preto

Altair
Altinópolis
Américo Brasiliense
Aramina
Araraquara
Barretos
Barrinha
Batatais
Bebedouro
Boa Esperança do Sul
Borborema
Brodowski
Buritizal
Cajobi
Cajuru
Cândido Rodrigues
Cássia dos Coqueiros
Colina
Colômbia
Cravinhos
Cristais Paulista
Descalvado
Dobrada
Dourado
Dumont
Embaúba
Fernando Prestes
Franca
Gavião Peixoto
Guaíra
Guará
Guaraci
Guariba
Guatapará
Ibaté
Ibitinga
Igarapava
Ipuã
Itápolis
Itirapuã
Ituverava
Jaborandi
Jaboticabal
Jardinópolis
Jeriquara
Luís Antônio
Matão
Miguelópolis
Monte Alto
Monte Azul Paulista
Morro Agudo
Motuca
Nova Europa
Nuporanga
Olímpia
Orlândia
Patrocínio Paulista
Pedregulho
Pirangi
Pitangueiras
Pontal
Porto Ferreira
Pradópolis
Restinga
Ribeirão Bonito
Ribeirão Corrente
Ribeirão Preto
Rifaina
Rincão
Sales Oliveira
Santa Cruz da Esperança
Santa Ernestina
Santa Lúcia
Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Santa Rosa de Viterbo
Santo Antônio da Alegria
São Carlos
São Joaquim da Barra
São José da Bela Vista
São Simão
Serra Azul
Serrana
Sertãozinho
Severínia
Tabatinga
Taiaçu
Taiúva
Taquaral
Taquaritinga
Terra Roxa
Trabiju
Viradouro
Vista Alegre do Alto